Jobzeee Ezoic + Adsense Monthly Report

My job board website, www.jobzeee.com, is earning through Ezoic and Adsense. Below is a table of monthly income report. 

MonthVisitsEzoic Earnings (USD)EPMV (USD)Adsense Earnings (USD)Adsense + Ezoic
July 20205821.232.1134.9936.22
August 20201219356.674.654.2560.92
September 20201411952.063.694.7456.8
October 20201651758.263.5510.5268.78
November 20202615493.893.5987.61181.5
December 20201727892.674.6657.06149.73
January 202124964134.775.4035.44170.20
Total111807489.55234.61724.15

Youtube Videos about Jobzeee:

Comments

  1. please sir tell me if i use optad360 which is work same as ezoic. so can i use optad360 its safe ?
    plzz reply sir

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. I haven't used optad360 yet so I can't say if it is safe or not.

      Delete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

Honda Beat Scooter Review

Claim Your Google Adsense Earnings Through Unionbank of the Philippines Wire Transfer